today the nu breed

yes, hari ini mencoba wordpress yang katanya lebih MAC friendly, secara gua akan lebih mudah ngeupdatenya. lebih gampang untuk upload music, video, and many more! bahkan dengan themes yang luebih banyak lagi. ngga dipungkiri mang lebih enak pake wordpress cuman berasa berat ninggalin logo B kuning itu a.k.a blogger. but it’s worth to try, let see how am i gonna do after the migration. yang pasti musti speed internet yang agak kenceng keknya, dari tadi selalu drop mlulu.

ya sudah gitu aja perkenalannya

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s